ABOUT ME

 

Birthday: 06 July 1986

Aliases: Lacus Clyne, Euphie, Bella Swan, Ryuna, Ren Mikihara, Lottie, etc.

Interests: writing, reading, drawing, singing and dubbing

Music: j-pop, pop. Rie Tanaka, Hitomi, Anna Tatangelo, Cristina d'Avena, etc

Colors: pink, blue, silver and red

Fav. Books: Twilight Saga, Ramses, Cime tempestose, Piccolo mondo antico, The Host, Kushiel's Legacy, Fallen Series

Movies: Twilight, I passi dell'amore ("A walk to remember"), The Vampire Diaries

Anime and Manga: Gundam SEED/Destiny, Code Geass, 07-Ghost, Vampire Knight, Pandora Hearts, Full Metal Panic, Toward the Terra, Umineko no Naku koro ni, etc.

About me: "Sei un cartone animato vivente" (I don't translate.. XD )